MAY 7TH, 2023
4TH ANNUAL CINCO DE MOTO ENDURO
*** Last Updated 05/09/23 7:08:30 - fixed several mis-marks ***
*** Last Updated 05/09/23 7:38:30 - updated Novice results ***
*** Last Updated 05/10/23 8:05:30 - updated Amatuer results ***
O/A CLS TOT SCORE RIDER EVNT AMA ENDURO
POS POS (MIN.SEC) NAME NO NO CLASS CHECK BY CHECK
1 1 T 0.0008 JAKE BECKER 13M MAS 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0008
2 2 0.0026 JEFF JR SCHULTE 11M MAS 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0006 0:0000 0:0020
3 3 1.0092 MATT EBERHARDT 5M MAS 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 1:0060 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0003 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0010 0:0000 0:0019
4 1 T 2.0073 ALEXIS EBERHARDT 3E EXP 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0011 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0015 0:0000 0:0004 0:0000 2:0043
5 2 2.0079 BOB SURMON 6E EXP 0:0000 0:0002 0:0000 0:0020 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0010 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0010 0:0001 2:0036
6 3 2.0089 AARON BAXTER 4E EXP 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0024 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0006 0:0003 0:0001 0:0000 2:0055
7 4 3.0215 DAVID BOOTH 14E EXP 0:0001 0:0011 0:0008 0:0000 1:0032 0:0003 0:0000 2:0135 0:0000 0:0000 0:0007 0:0000 0:0017 0:0000 0:0000 0:0001
8 4 6.0180 BRETT RIBENECK 1M MAS 0:0000 0:0000 2:0043 0:0002 0:0001 0:0000 0:0000 0:0007 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 2:0063 0:0000 0:0004 0:0000 2:0060
1 1 T 0.0027 JAKE HOSKINS 11A AMA 0:0000 0:0004 0:0000 0:0000 0:0003 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0020 0:0000
2 1 T 0.0058 RICK SAMUELSON 7SX SEN EXP 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0020 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0016 0:0008 0:0014 0:0000
3 2 T 0.0077 DON MCLEAN 7A AMA 0:0003 0:0004 0:0001 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0020 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0015 0:0010 0:0024 0:0000
4 2 T 1.0045 DAVE BARRAR 8SX SEN EXP 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0002 0:0000 0:0000 1:0030 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0013 0:0000
5 3 T 1.0072 TONY KOMPIER 5A AMA 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 1:0040 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0015 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0002 0:0000 0:0015 0:0000
6 3 1.0081 DEAN BISHOP 9SX SEN EXP 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0001 0:0000 1:0035 0:0000 0:0000 0:0002 0:0000 0:0028 0:0015 0:0000
7 4 1.0082 JEFF SCHULTE 12SX SEN EXP 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0001 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0017 0:0000 0:0000 0:0005 0:0006 0:0005 1:0048 0:0000
8 4 1.0098 PATRICK O'NEAL 6A AMA 0:0000 0:0003 0:0000 0:0022 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 1:0043 0:0000 0:0000 0:0001 0:0000 0:0000 0:0027 0:0002
9 5 2.0087 TIM MOORE 2SX 783998A SEN EXP 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0003 0:0000 0:0000 0:0018 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 2:0050 0:0006 0:0010 0:0000
10 5 3.0130 HANNAH RIBENECK 2A AMA 0:0004 0:0000 0:0003 0:0005 0:0008 0:0000 0:0000 1:0032 0:0000 0:0001 0:0001 2:0038 0:0020 0:0017 0:0001
11 6 4.0237 JIM BECKER 15A AMA 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 1:0031 0:0002 0:0000 1:0082 2:0044 0:0000 0:0001 0:0007 0:0021 0:0022 0:0027
12 6 5.0145 PAUL MORNEAULT 10SX SEN EXP 0:0003 2:0051 0:0000 0:0000 0:0006 0:0000 0:0000 0:0004 0:0000 0:0001 0:0000 0:0000 2:0050 1:0030 0:0000
13 7 5.0317 COURTNEY BOUDREAUX 8A AMA 1:0054 0:0004 0:0002 1:0072 0:0010 0:0000 0:0000 1:0035 0:0010 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 1:0057 1:0064 0:0009
14 8 DNF C 8 VICTOR FARLEY 10A AMA 1:0051 0:0009 0:0004 1:0033 1:0066 1:0060 0:0000 1:0059
15 9 DNF C 3 ALEX KOMPIER 4A AMA 0:0005 0:0000 0:0000
16 10 NC MATT TURNER 1A AMA
16 10 NC ERIN EBERHARDT 3A AMA
1 1 T 1.0050 DAVE PATT 13NB NOV 0:0001 0:0000 0:0002 0:0000 0:0002 0:0000 0:0000 0:0003 0:0000 0:0001 0:0003 0:0000 0:0000 1:0038
2 2 T 1.0094 JOHN SURMON 5N NOV 0:0000 0:0000 0:0003 1:0049 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0020 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0002 0:0000 0:0020
3 3 3.0247 HERIBERTO SAUSEDO 6N NOV 0:0005 0:0000 0:0013 0:0026 0:0006 1:0079 0:0000 1:0059 0:0005 0:0000 0:0002 0:0008 0:0000 1:0044
4 1 T 4.0170 DICK CRESSY 2SS 692072 SUP SEN 0:0002 0:0000 0:0003 0:0007 0:0015 0:0000 0:0000 0:0028 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 2:0040 1:0045 1:0030
5 4 4.0215 BRIAN RIBENECK 1N NOV 0:0000 0:0000 0:0000 0:0004 0:0021 0:0000 0:0000 1:0061 0:0000 0:0000 0:0007 2:0060 0:0027 1:0035
6 2 T 11.0652 ROD MCINNIS 3SS SUP SEN 0:0000 0:0000 0:0003 1:0030 0:0000 0:0001 0:0000 2:0104 0:0024 0:0002 0:0003 5:0327 1:0060 2:0098
7 5 DNF C 12 SHAWN HEALY 13N NOV 0:0004 0:0002 0:0002 0:0004 0:0010 0:0000 0:0000 1:0038 0:0003 0:0001 0:0002 0:0002
8 3 DNF C 8 RANDY LIEBIG 10SS SUP SEN 0:0000 0:0005 0:0000 0:0002 0:0003 1:0060 0:0000 1:0049
9 4 DNF C 8 ANDRE BUTCHER 4SS SUP SEN 2:0124 0:0000 0:0003 0:0000 0:0015 0:0000 0:0000 2:0091
10 5 DNF C 7 JEFF NELSON 12SS SUP SEN 0:0000 0:0000 0:0002 0:0002 0:0000 4:0243 0:0000
1 1 T 2.0130 DANIELLE BECKER 13NX NOV X 2:0115 0:0004 0:0011 0:0000
2 1 T 4.0137 TATER SALAD 10L LEGENDS 0:0005 2:0056 2:0067 0:0009
3 2 NC KRISTEN TURNER 1NX NOV X
SATURDAY
1 1 T 0.0024 JACKSON RIBENECK BEG
2 2 0.0041 EVIE KANTIKOVIK BEG
3 3 0.0078 LUKE BAXTER BEG
4 4 0.0088 DANIEL SURMON BEG
1 1 T 0.0006 MADDIE BAXTER JUN
2 2 0.0017 NETHANIEL O'NEAL JUN
3 3 0.0042 MELINA KANTIKOVIK JUN
4 4 0.0002 STEPHANIE SURMON SPORT